Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Itooner Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Cable, CCTV IP Camera, NVR manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Mode 2 Core Plug & Play Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable & Power Line Combination, Composite Fiber Optic Cables with Power Line Can Sc Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sample Available (Total 392 Products )

Our main products include Rg59 Composite Cable/Power and Video Cable/CCTV Coaxial Cable, Rg58 Power Cable/ Rg 58 Composite Coaxial Cable/Power Cable, UPT-CAT6 Cable/Network Cable/LAN Cable/Pass Fluke Test and so on.

View:
Show:

4 Port 10/100m G-Poe Power Switch

FOB Price: US $17-18 / set Min. Order: 100 set

Single Mode 1 Core Plug & Play Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.08-1 / Meter Min. Order: 3,000 Meters

SMF/ Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Power Line

FOB Price: US $0.26-0.3 / Meter Min. Order: 3,000 Meters

SMF/ Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2-0.25 / Meter Min. Order: 5,000 Meters

Single Mode 2 Core Plug & Play Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2-0.25 / Meter Min. Order: 5,000 Meters

4 Port 10/100m Fiber Power G-Poe Switch

FOB Price: US $27-28 / set Min. Order: 100 set

UTP-Cat. 5e Indoor Network Cable/LAN Cable/Pass Fluke Test

FOB Price: US $0.17-0.21 / Meter Min. Order: 5,000 Meters

8 Port 10/100m G-Poe Power Switch

FOB Price: US $24-25 / set Min. Order: 100 set

10-Port Network/Gigabit Poe Switch

FOB Price: US $39-40 / set Min. Order: 100 set

8 Port 10/100m Poe Switch

FOB Price: US $24-25 / set Min. Order: 100 set

16 Port Gigabit Gpoe Switch

FOB Price: US $75-77 / set Min. Order: 100 set

Rg59 75Ω Coaxial Cable/Video Cable

FOB Price: US $18-18.5 / Roll Min. Order: 50 Rolls

Rg58 75Ω Coaxial Cable/Video Cable

FOB Price: US $15-16 / Roll Min. Order: 50 Rolls

Rg58/Rg5975Ω Coaxial Cable/Video Cable

FOB Price: US $0.15-0.16 / Meter Min. Order: 5,000 Meters

CCTV Camera Bracket

FOB Price: US $0.9-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1,600 Pieces

LC-Sc SMF/2 Core Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper

FOB Price: US $2.4-2.5 / pcs Min. Order: 1,000 pcs

SFP/SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $19-20 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Rg58 Power Cable/ Rg 58 Composite Coaxial Cable/Power Cable

FOB Price: US $0.31-0.35 / Meter Min. Order: 5,000 Meters

Cat. 5e Network Jumper Cable/8 Core Oxygen Free Copper

FOB Price: US $0.48-0.5 / Meter Min. Order: 5,000 Meters