Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Itooner Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Cable, CCTV IP Camera, NVR manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Mode 2 Core Plug & Play Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable & Power Line Combination, Composite Fiber Optic Cables with Power Line Can Sc Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber optic cable (Total 30 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber optic cable

.
View:
Show:

SMF/ Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Power Line

FOB Price: US $0.26-0.3 / Meter Min. Order: 3,000 Meters

SMF/ Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2-0.25 / Meter Min. Order: 5,000 Meters

Single Mode 2 Core Plug & Play Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.2-0.25 / Meter Min. Order: 5,000 Meters

LC-Sc SMF/2 Core Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper

FOB Price: US $2.4-2.5 / pcs Min. Order: 1,000 pcs

SFP/SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $19-20 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

100m End a of Fiber Optic Converter /Transceiver

FOB Price: US $12.1-12.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

100m End B of Fiber Optic Converter /Transceiver

FOB Price: US $12.1-12.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Plug&Play 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $12-13 / Roll Min. Order: 100 Rolls