Single Mode 1 Core Plug & Play Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.08-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3,000 Meters
Min. Order FOB Price
3,000 Meters US $0.08-1/ Meter
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 3000rolls/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Single Mode 1 Core Plug & Play Fiber Optic Cable

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: GNT-58Series
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Butterfly-Style
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, FCC/TUV
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Transport Package: Reel Packing
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Brand: Genata
  • Trademark: GENATA
  • Specification: 50-500meter/Roll
  • HS Code: 8544700000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Pierre Xiang

Post a Sourcing Request Now