Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable & Power Line Combination

FOB Price: US $0.4-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5,000 Meters
Min. Order FOB Price
5,000 Meters US $0.4-0.5/ Meter
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 3000rolls/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Single Mode 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable & Power Line Combination

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: GNT-56 Series
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, FCC/TUV
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Transport Package: Reel Packing
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Double Core
  • Brand: Genata
  • Trademark: GENATA
  • Specification: 150-500meter/Roll
  • HS Code: 8544700000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Pierre Xiang

Post a Sourcing Request Now