SFP/SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $19-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $19-20/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
SFP/SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: GNT-2900S
  • Certification: ISO, SGS,CCC
  • Trademark: Genata
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Pair Packaging
  • HS Code: 8517706000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Pierre Xiang

Post a Sourcing Request Now