SMF/ Single Mode 1 Core Fiber Optic Cables with Sc Connectors

FOB Price: US $7.5-8 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Rolls US $7.5-8/ Roll
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Reel/ Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
SMF/ Single Mode 1 Core Fiber Optic Cables with Sc Connectors

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: GNT-5805B
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Brand: Genata
  • Trademark: genata
  • Specification: 50m/reel
  • HS Code: 8544700000
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, FCC/TUV
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Transport Package: Reel Packaging
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Pierre Xiang

Post a Sourcing Request Now