Single Mode 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable +2*0.75mm Power Cable

FOB Price: US $310-320 / Roll
Min. Order: 5 Rolls
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Rolls US $310-320/ Roll
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 20 Reel/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Single Mode 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable +2*0.75mm Power Cable

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: GNT-5900
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, FCC/TUV
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Transport Package: Reel Packaging
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Double Core
  • Brand: Genata
  • Trademark: Genata
  • Specification: 1000m/reel
  • HS Code: 8544700000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Pierre Xiang

Post a Sourcing Request Now